Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 91711
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3742 Hollins, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7258
  8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: CV26099043
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: DSB REAL ESTATE
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled beneath Mt. Baldy, this majestic two story English Tudor style estate boasts 7,018 sq. ft. of spacious living situated on a 35,327 sq. ft. lot in Northeast Claremont. Greeting you as you enter
Details for 4117 Mount Baldy Road, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7298
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TR26067610
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. High School: CLAREM
  6. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  7. California Regional MLS IDX
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this breathtaking over 49,555 sq. ft flat lot of 8 Bedroom and 9 bathroom total 7,298 Sq. ft estate, where modern luxury meets the rugged beauty of t
Details for 4463 Cardinal Cushing, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5629
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: CV26064675
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: The Agency
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
Perched above the city in the prestigious Stone Canyon Preserve of Padua Hills sits this Spanish Colonial Mediterranean inspired oasis. 4463 Cardinal Cushing offers an unparalleled blend of architectu
Details for 821 Guanajuato, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3561
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TR26026659
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: Ricky&Jessie Realty
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
Perched to capture breathtaking panoramic mountain, valley, and sparkling city light views, 821 Guanajuato Drive is a stunning Spanish style estate located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the pres
Details for 918 Appalachian, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4502
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: CV26048578
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
This amazing estate located in one of the most desirable and exclusive "stony canyon" community. It features 5BR/5BA (3 SUITES). Built in 2005. Plantation shutters, French doors & windows, granite cou
Details for 2717 Mountain Avenue, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2850
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: OC25245307
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Elementary School: CONDIT
  6. Middle School: ELROB
  7. High School: CLAREM
  8. Provided by: Firstline Mobility Inc.
  9. California Regional MLS IDX
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single story residence offering four generously sized bedrooms and three elegantly updated bathrooms, all thoughtfully designed on one level and highlighted by br
Details for 703 Via San Simon, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: CV26013285
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Elementary School: CONDIT
  6. Middle School: ELROB
  7. High School: CLAREM
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Resource Group
  9. California Regional MLS IDX
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched within the prestigious hillside enclave of Claraboya, this contemporary European inspired single story residence offers an extraordinary blend of architectural refinement, thoughtful renovatio
Details for 4457 Liveoak Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3686
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TR26046378
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a very private, gated estate in one of Claremont's most coveted residential communities. Located in the foothills of Claremont, this outstanding, custom built home was completely remodeled and
Details for 3310 Mills Avenue, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: CV26076947
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Middle School: ELROB
  6. High School: CLAREM
  7. Provided by: The Real Estate Resource Group
  8. California Regional MLS IDX
  9. DMCA Notice
Be prepared to be wowed! This incredible home is now ready for a lucky owner! This property is located in one of North Claremont's most coveted pockets, beneath the foothills of the San Gabriel Mounta
Details for 2637 Mountain Avenue, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3261
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TR26056552
  1. County: LOS ANGELES
  2. City: Claremont
  3. Zipcode: 91711
  4. District: Claremont Unified
  5. Provided by: Ricky&Jessie Realty
  6. California Regional MLS IDX
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring ALL offers! Upper level luxury primary suite with panoramic viewscreate your dream layout in prestigious Claraboya. Perched in the foothills with breathtaking mountain, valley, and city light vi